Under 12’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Little Oakley Blues1150150030
2Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows930140121
3Stanway Pegasus940130121
4Frinton & Walton Blues1040220218
5FC Clacton Blues1120440118
6Stanway Villa Yellows1120320412
7Holland FC921210310
8Brightlingsea Regents Blues90033039
9Great Bentley Blues101041137
10Cornard Dynamos Blues90040050

League Games

September 13 2020
FC Clacton Blues1Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows3
Frinton & Walton Blues4Holland FC5
Great Bentley Blues4Brightlingsea Regents Blues1
Little Oakley Blues3Stanway Pegasus1
Stanway Villa Yellows5Cornard Dynamos Blues1
September 20 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Blues0FC Clacton Blues6
Cornard Dynamos Blues1Stanway Pegasus5
Holland FC2Great Bentley Blues2
Stanway Villa Yellows0Little Oakley Blues8
Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows4Frinton & Walton Blues0
September 27 2020
Frinton & Walton Blues3Brightlingsea Regents Blues1
Great Bentley Blues0FC Clacton Blues0
Awarded to away team
Holland FC0Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows4
Little Oakley Blues8Cornard Dynamos Blues0
Stanway Pegasus3Stanway Villa Yellows4
October 04 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Blues1Little Oakley Blues8
FC Clacton Blues1Stanway Pegasus5
Frinton & Walton Blues5Great Bentley Blues1
Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows4Stanway Villa Yellows0
October 11 2020
Cornard Dynamos Blues0Brightlingsea Regents Blues4
FC Clacton Blues2Little Oakley Blues3
Holland FC4Stanway Villa Yellows1
Stanway Pegasus4Frinton & Walton Blues2
Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows6Great Bentley Blues1
October 18 2020
FC Clacton Blues5Cornard Dynamos Blues0
Little Oakley Blues4Stanway Villa Yellows3
October 25 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Blues0Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows2
FC Clacton Blues1Stanway Villa Yellows2
Frinton & Walton Blues0Cornard Dynamos Blues0
Awarded to home team
Great Bentley Blues1Stanway Pegasus6
Little Oakley Blues9Holland FC2
November 01 2020
Cornard Dynamos Blues2Great Bentley Blues5
Frinton & Walton Blues2FC Clacton Blues3
Stanway Pegasus7Holland FC4
Stanway Villa Yellows0Brightlingsea Regents Blues3
Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows1Little Oakley Blues3
December 13 2020
Great Bentley Blues0Frinton & Walton Blues4
Holland FC0Cornard Dynamos Blues0
Awarded to home team
Little Oakley Blues0Brightlingsea Regents Blues1
Stanway Pegasus4FC Clacton Blues1
Stanway Villa Yellows5Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows3
December 20 2020
FC Clacton Blues4Holland FC1
Frinton & Walton Blues7Stanway Villa Yellows4
Great Bentley Blues1Little Oakley Blues6
April 11 2021
Cornard Dynamos Blues0Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows9
Holland FC2FC Clacton Blues3
Little Oakley Blues11Great Bentley Blues0
Stanway Pegasus5Brightlingsea Regents Blues0
Stanway Villa Yellows1Frinton & Walton Blues2