Under 12’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Reds820141019
2Colchester Villa Blues711140016
3Brooklands Blues830220115
4Layer Colts Blues630111013
5Feering Falcons Blues520020112
6Halstead Town50022016
7Bures United81030043
8Coggeshall Town70120132
9FC Clacton Reds60130021

League Games

September 13 2020
Brooklands Blues0Stanway Villa Reds6
Coggeshall Town2Layer Colts Blues2
FC Clacton Reds1Colchester Villa Blues4
Halstead Town0Feering Falcons Blues4
September 20 2020
Coggeshall Town0Brooklands Blues2
Colchester Villa Blues2Feering Falcons Blues4
FC Clacton Reds1Halstead Town5
Stanway Villa Reds8Bures United0
September 27 2020
Bures United2Coggeshall Town1
Feering Falcons Blues4FC Clacton Reds2
Halstead Town2Colchester Villa Blues4
Layer Colts Blues3Brooklands Blues0
October 04 2020
Brooklands Blues3Feering Falcons Blues2
Bures United1Layer Colts Blues2
October 11 2020
Brooklands Blues2Halstead Town3
Colchester Villa Blues5Coggeshall Town2
Feering Falcons Blues6Bures United3
Layer Colts Blues0Stanway Villa Reds4
October 18 2020
Brooklands Blues5Bures United1
Colchester Villa Blues1Stanway Villa Reds1
Layer Colts Blues3Coggeshall Town1
October 25 2020
Brooklands Blues5FC Clacton Reds1
Bures United1Colchester Villa Blues5
Coggeshall Town0Stanway Villa Reds8
November 01 2020
Bures United1Brooklands Blues3
FC Clacton Reds1Coggeshall Town1
Stanway Villa Reds4Halstead Town0
December 13 2020
FC Clacton Reds0Stanway Villa Reds4
Layer Colts Blues1Bures United0
December 20 2020
Stanway Villa Reds1Colchester Villa Blues5