Under 12’s C League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Rovers Blues850020121
2Lawford FC740012017
3Rowhedge Juniors830022117
4Brightlingsea Regents Reds1022011412
5Frinton & Walton Reds81300228
6Stanway Villa White81010427
7Wivenhoe Town80221126
8Frinton & Walton Yellows71220025
9Little Oakley Reds80320033

League Games

September 13 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Reds1Rowhedge Juniors1
Frinton & Walton Yellows1Stanway Rovers Blues8
Little Oakley Reds1Frinton & Walton Reds1
Wivenhoe Town2Lawford FC6
September 20 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Reds2Little Oakley Reds1
Rowhedge Juniors2Frinton & Walton Reds0
Stanway Rovers Blues7Wivenhoe Town2
Stanway Villa White3Frinton & Walton Yellows0
September 27 2020
Frinton & Walton Reds2Brightlingsea Regents Reds1
Lawford FC4Stanway Rovers Blues2
Little Oakley Reds1Rowhedge Juniors3
Wivenhoe Town2Stanway Villa White2
October 04 2020
Frinton & Walton Yellows1Frinton & Walton Reds1
Stanway Rovers Blues4Brightlingsea Regents Reds1
October 11 2020
Frinton & Walton Reds3Wivenhoe Town3
Frinton & Walton Yellows7Little Oakley Reds4
Lawford FC3Brightlingsea Regents Reds2
Rowhedge Juniors4Stanway Villa White2
October 18 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Reds2Wivenhoe Town1
Lawford FC5Frinton & Walton Yellows0
Frinton & Walton Reds0Stanway Villa White0
October 25 2020
Frinton & Walton Yellows2Brightlingsea Regents Reds3
Little Oakley Reds1Lawford FC1
Wivenhoe Town0Rowhedge Juniors4
Stanway Villa White1Stanway Rovers Blues4
November 01 2020
Frinton & Walton Reds3Lawford FC3
Stanway Rovers Blues4Little Oakley Reds1
Brightlingsea Regents Reds2Stanway Villa White2
December 13 2020
Rowhedge Juniors2Brightlingsea Regents Reds0
Little Oakley Reds0Stanway Villa White0
December 20 2020
Stanway Rovers Blues3Rowhedge Juniors2
Wivenhoe Town2Brightlingsea Regents Reds2
April 11 2021
Frinton & Walton Yellows2Rowhedge Juniors2
Little Oakley Reds3Wivenhoe Town6
Stanway Rovers Blues5Frinton & Walton Reds1
Lawford FC4Stanway Villa White1