Under 12’s C League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Rowhedge Juniors840021119
2Stanway Rovers Blues740020118
3Lawford FC740012017
4Brightlingsea Regents Reds1022011412
5Frinton & Walton Reds813012111
6Stanway Villa Whites810114110
7Frinton & Walton Yellows71121027
8Little Oakley Reds81310036
9Wivenhoe Town81220126
10Reed Hall Sentinels70030040

League Games

September 13 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Reds1Rowhedge Juniors1
Frinton & Walton Yellows1Stanway Rovers Blues8
Little Oakley Reds1Frinton & Walton Reds1
Reed Hall Sentinels0Stanway Villa Whites5
Wivenhoe Town2Lawford FC6
September 20 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Reds2Little Oakley Reds1
Lawford FC9Reed Hall Sentinels1
Rowhedge Juniors2Frinton & Walton Reds0
Stanway Rovers Blues7Wivenhoe Town2
Stanway Villa Whites3Frinton & Walton Yellows0
September 27 2020
Frinton & Walton Reds2Brightlingsea Regents Reds1
Lawford FC4Stanway Rovers Blues2
Little Oakley Reds1Rowhedge Juniors3
Reed Hall Sentinels2Frinton & Walton Yellows4
Wivenhoe Town2Stanway Villa Whites2
October 04 2020
Frinton & Walton Yellows1Frinton & Walton Reds1
Stanway Rovers Blues4Brightlingsea Regents Reds1
Wivenhoe Town9Reed Hall Sentinels3
October 11 2020
Frinton & Walton Reds3Wivenhoe Town3
Frinton & Walton Yellows7Little Oakley Reds4
Lawford FC3Brightlingsea Regents Reds2
Rowhedge Juniors4Stanway Villa Whites2
October 18 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Reds2Wivenhoe Town1
Frinton & Walton Reds0Stanway Villa Whites0
Lawford FC5Frinton & Walton Yellows0
Little Oakley Reds3Reed Hall Sentinels0
October 25 2020
Frinton & Walton Yellows2Brightlingsea Regents Reds3
Little Oakley Reds1Lawford FC1
Reed Hall Sentinels0Frinton & Walton Reds5
Stanway Villa Whites1Stanway Rovers Blues4
Wivenhoe Town0Rowhedge Juniors4
November 01 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Reds2Stanway Villa Whites2
Frinton & Walton Reds3Lawford FC3
Rowhedge Juniors13Reed Hall Sentinels0
Stanway Rovers Blues4Little Oakley Reds1
December 13 2020
Little Oakley Reds0Stanway Villa Whites0
Rowhedge Juniors2Brightlingsea Regents Reds0
December 20 2020
Stanway Rovers Blues3Rowhedge Juniors2
Wivenhoe Town2Brightlingsea Regents Reds2