Under 12’s D League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Layer Colts Yellows1040150027
2Great Bentley Reds940041025
3Stanway Rovers Reds1020341019
4Colchester Villa Reds831120116
5Harwich & Parkeston Blues822120114
6Layer Colts Reds910321210
7Great Bradfords Lions82021039
8Harwich & Parkeston Reds81031036
9Brooklands Reds111041056
10FC Clacton Yellows90040050

League Games

September 13 2020
Brooklands Reds3FC Clacton Yellows0
Colchester Villa Reds3Harwich & Parkeston Reds1
Great Bentley Reds3Great Bradfords Lions0
Harwich & Parkeston Blues3Layer Colts Reds3
Stanway Rovers Reds3Layer Colts Yellows4
September 20 2020
Colchester Villa Reds6Brooklands Reds0
Great Bradfords Lions5Layer Colts Reds3
Harwich & Parkeston Blues4Stanway Rovers Reds4
Harwich & Parkeston Reds3FC Clacton Yellows1
Layer Colts Yellows1Great Bentley Reds5
September 27 2020
Brooklands Reds0Harwich & Parkeston Reds3
FC Clacton Yellows0Colchester Villa Reds6
Harwich & Parkeston Blues3Great Bradfords Lions2
Layer Colts Reds1Layer Colts Yellows7
Stanway Rovers Reds2Great Bentley Reds3
October 04 2020
Great Bentley Reds8FC Clacton Yellows1
Layer Colts Reds0Stanway Rovers Reds10
Layer Colts Yellows12Brooklands Reds2
October 11 2020
FC Clacton Yellows2Layer Colts Reds9
Great Bentley Reds7Brooklands Reds1
Great Bradfords Lions2Stanway Rovers Reds4
Harwich & Parkeston Blues0Colchester Villa Reds6
Harwich & Parkeston Reds0Layer Colts Yellows3
October 18 2020
Brooklands Reds2Great Bradfords Lions3
Colchester Villa Reds5Layer Colts Reds1
Layer Colts Yellows7Harwich & Parkeston Blues3
October 25 2020
Brooklands Reds0Harwich & Parkeston Blues6
Great Bentley Reds3Colchester Villa Reds1
Layer Colts Reds5Harwich & Parkeston Reds1
Layer Colts Yellows4Great Bradfords Lions0
Stanway Rovers Reds13FC Clacton Yellows1
November 01 2020
Colchester Villa Reds2Layer Colts Yellows4
FC Clacton Yellows2Harwich & Parkeston Blues5
Great Bradfords Lions1Brooklands Reds0
Harwich & Parkeston Reds3Stanway Rovers Reds6
Layer Colts Reds1Great Bentley Reds6
December 13 2020
Brooklands Reds0Great Bentley Reds2
Stanway Rovers Reds8Harwich & Parkeston Reds0
December 20 2020
Layer Colts Yellows28FC Clacton Yellows0
Stanway Rovers Reds2Brooklands Reds3
April 11 2021
Colchester Villa Reds3Great Bentley Reds3
FC Clacton Yellows1Stanway Rovers Reds11
Great Bradfords Lions1Layer Colts Yellows4
Harwich & Parkeston Blues4Brooklands Reds3
Harwich & Parkeston Reds2Layer Colts Reds3