Under 13’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Blues731021017
2Coggeshall Town630111013
3Cornard Dynamos Blues611022012
4Colchester Villa Blues720120212
5Wivenhoe Tempest Blues630110112
6Little Oakley Blues81032029
7Holland FC61111027
8Frinton & Walton Blues71121027
9Layer Colts61110125
10Stanway Rovers Blues60111034
11Stanway Villa Reds50020121

League Games

September 13 2020
Colchester Villa Blues7Stanway Villa Reds0
Holland FC2Coggeshall Town2
Little Oakley Blues1Frinton & Walton Blues4
Stanway Rovers Blues3Stanway Villa Blues5
September 20 2020
Coggeshall Town14Little Oakley Blues0
Frinton & Walton Blues2Layer Colts2
Stanway Villa Blues4Cornard Dynamos Blues4
Stanway Villa Reds2Stanway Rovers Blues5
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues4Holland FC2
September 27 2020
Coggeshall Town3Wivenhoe Tempest Blues1
Colchester Villa Blues1Cornard Dynamos Blues3
Holland FC4Frinton & Walton Blues3
Layer Colts2Little Oakley Blues1
Stanway Villa Blues5Stanway Villa Reds0
October 04 2020
Colchester Villa Blues3Stanway Rovers Blues2
Frinton & Walton Blues0Coggeshall Town6
Layer Colts1Holland FC5
Little Oakley Blues1Wivenhoe Tempest Blues4
October 11 2020
Cornard Dynamos Blues1Stanway Villa Blues1
Frinton & Walton Blues1Little Oakley Blues2
October 25 2020
Coggeshall Town1Cornard Dynamos Blues6
Frinton & Walton Blues3Stanway Rovers Blues0
Layer Colts2Stanway Villa Reds2
Little Oakley Blues1Stanway Villa Blues8
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues2Colchester Villa Blues5
November 01 2020
Coggeshall Town7Holland FC1
Stanway Villa Blues6Stanway Rovers Blues0
Stanway Villa Reds1Colchester Villa Blues7
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues3Layer Colts0
December 13 2020
Cornard Dynamos Blues7Colchester Villa Blues1
Little Oakley Blues2Layer Colts1
December 20 2020
Holland FC1Little Oakley Blues3
Stanway Rovers Blues2Cornard Dynamos Blues2
Stanway Villa Blues2Colchester Villa Blues1
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues4Frinton & Walton Blues1