Under 13’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Blues841021020
2Cornard Dynamos Blues721022015
3Colchester Villa Blues830120215
4Coggeshall Town730112014
5Wivenhoe Tempest Blues730110212
6Holland FC711120210
7Little Oakley Blues81032029
8Frinton & Walton Blues81121037
9Stanway Rovers Blues70211035
10Layer Colts71110135
11Stanway Villa Reds60030121

League Games

September 13 2020
Holland FC2Coggeshall Town2
Little Oakley Blues1Frinton & Walton Blues4
Stanway Rovers Blues3Stanway Villa Blues5
Colchester Villa Blues7Stanway Villa Reds0
September 20 2020
Coggeshall Town14Little Oakley Blues0
Frinton & Walton Blues2Layer Colts2
Stanway Villa Blues4Cornard Dynamos Blues4
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues4Holland FC2
Stanway Villa Reds2Stanway Rovers Blues5
September 27 2020
Coggeshall Town3Wivenhoe Tempest Blues1
Colchester Villa Blues1Cornard Dynamos Blues3
Holland FC4Frinton & Walton Blues3
Layer Colts2Little Oakley Blues1
Stanway Villa Blues5Stanway Villa Reds0
October 04 2020
Colchester Villa Blues3Stanway Rovers Blues2
Frinton & Walton Blues0Coggeshall Town6
Layer Colts1Holland FC5
Little Oakley Blues1Wivenhoe Tempest Blues4
October 11 2020
Cornard Dynamos Blues1Stanway Villa Blues1
Frinton & Walton Blues1Little Oakley Blues2
October 25 2020
Coggeshall Town1Cornard Dynamos Blues6
Frinton & Walton Blues3Stanway Rovers Blues0
Little Oakley Blues1Stanway Villa Blues8
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues2Colchester Villa Blues5
Layer Colts2Stanway Villa Reds2
November 01 2020
Coggeshall Town7Holland FC1
Stanway Villa Blues6Stanway Rovers Blues0
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues3Layer Colts0
Stanway Villa Reds1Colchester Villa Blues7
December 13 2020
Cornard Dynamos Blues7Colchester Villa Blues1
Little Oakley Blues2Layer Colts1
December 20 2020
Holland FC1Little Oakley Blues3
Stanway Rovers Blues2Cornard Dynamos Blues2
Stanway Villa Blues2Colchester Villa Blues1
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues4Frinton & Walton Blues1
April 11 2021
Colchester Villa Blues5Frinton & Walton Blues1
Cornard Dynamos Blues6Layer Colts0
Stanway Rovers Blues2Coggeshall Town2
Stanway Villa Blues2Wivenhoe Tempest Blues1
Stanway Villa Reds4Holland FC6