Under 13’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Eight Ash Green630021016
2Lawford FC630021016
3Brightlingsea Regents Blues611130013
4FC Clacton Blues821310110
5Rowhedge Juniors Blues42001019
6Halstead Town Blues51012019
7Stanway Rovers Yellows51011026
8Cornard Dynamos Reds40021013
9Reed Hall Sentinels50020030
10Boxted Lodgers Blues70030040

League Games

September 13 2020
Boxted Lodgers Blues0Cornard Dynamos Reds4
Brightlingsea Regents Blues2Lawford FC4
FC Clacton Blues4Stanway Rovers Yellows0
Reed Hall Sentinels0Eight Ash Green11
September 20 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Blues7Boxted Lodgers Blues0
Eight Ash Green15Halstead Town Blues1
Lawford FC8Cornard Dynamos Reds2
Rowhedge Juniors Blues1FC Clacton Blues0
Stanway Rovers Yellows7Reed Hall Sentinels1
September 27 2020
Boxted Lodgers Blues2Lawford FC12
Cornard Dynamos Reds0Brightlingsea Regents Blues2
FC Clacton Blues1Eight Ash Green10
Reed Hall Sentinels2Halstead Town Blues7
Stanway Rovers Yellows1Rowhedge Juniors Blues11
October 04 2020
Eight Ash Green20Boxted Lodgers Blues0
FC Clacton Blues2Reed Hall Sentinels1
Lawford FC8Stanway Rovers Yellows2
October 11 2020
Cornard Dynamos Reds0FC Clacton Blues3
Halstead Town Blues7Boxted Lodgers Blues2
October 25 2020
Boxted Lodgers Blues3Stanway Rovers Yellows8
Eight Ash Green4Rowhedge Juniors Blues3
FC Clacton Blues3Lawford FC3
Halstead Town Blues0Brightlingsea Regents Blues1
November 01 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Blues2Eight Ash Green2
FC Clacton Blues2Halstead Town Blues3
Lawford FC8Reed Hall Sentinels1
Rowhedge Juniors Blues7Boxted Lodgers Blues0
December 20 2020
FC Clacton Blues0Brightlingsea Regents Blues3