Under 13’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Eight Ash Green620031016
2Lawford FC630021016
3Brightlingsea Regents Blues601140013
4Rowhedge Juniors Blues511020110
5FC Clacton Blues821310110
6Halstead Town Blues60032016
7Cornard Dynamos Reds50021114
8Stanway Rovers Yellows51020023
9Reed Hall Sentinels70040030

League Games

September 13 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Blues2Lawford FC4
FC Clacton Blues4Stanway Rovers Yellows0
Halstead Town Blues0Rowhedge Juniors Blues0
Awarded to away team
Reed Hall Sentinels0Eight Ash Green11
September 20 2020
Eight Ash Green15Halstead Town Blues1
Lawford FC8Cornard Dynamos Reds2
Rowhedge Juniors Blues1FC Clacton Blues0
Stanway Rovers Yellows7Reed Hall Sentinels1
September 27 2020
Cornard Dynamos Reds0Brightlingsea Regents Blues2
FC Clacton Blues1Eight Ash Green10
Reed Hall Sentinels2Halstead Town Blues7
Stanway Rovers Yellows1Rowhedge Juniors Blues11
October 04 2020
FC Clacton Blues2Reed Hall Sentinels1
Lawford FC8Stanway Rovers Yellows2
October 11 2020
Cornard Dynamos Reds0FC Clacton Blues3
October 25 2020
Eight Ash Green4Rowhedge Juniors Blues3
FC Clacton Blues3Lawford FC3
Halstead Town Blues0Brightlingsea Regents Blues1
Reed Hall Sentinels0Cornard Dynamos Reds0
Awarded to away team
November 01 2020
Brightlingsea Regents Blues2Eight Ash Green2
FC Clacton Blues2Halstead Town Blues3
Lawford FC8Reed Hall Sentinels1
December 20 2020
FC Clacton Blues0Brightlingsea Regents Blues3
April 11 2021
Halstead Town Blues1Lawford FC5
Reed Hall Sentinels0Brightlingsea Regents Blues6
Rowhedge Juniors Blues0Cornard Dynamos Reds0
Stanway Rovers Yellows1Eight Ash Green14