Under 13’s C League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Wivenhoe Tempest Reds950040027
2Boxted Lodgers Reds830140021
3Stanway Rovers Reds1030231119
4Halstead Town Reds920130315
5Little Oakley Reds911220310
6Rowhedge Juniors Reds60021033
7Frinton & Walton Reds71040023
8Long Melford Colts80050030

League Games

September 13 2020
Boxted Lodgers Reds7Little Oakley Reds1
Frinton & Walton Reds0Wivenhoe Tempest Reds12
Halstead Town Reds7Rowhedge Juniors Reds1
Long Melford Colts1Stanway Rovers Reds5
September 20 2020
Little Oakley Reds3Halstead Town Reds0
Rowhedge Juniors Reds2Boxted Lodgers Reds11
Stanway Rovers Reds14Frinton & Walton Reds2
Wivenhoe Tempest Reds13Long Melford Colts1
September 27 2020
Boxted Lodgers Reds3Wivenhoe Tempest Reds5
Frinton & Walton Reds0Little Oakley Reds12
Halstead Town Reds1Stanway Rovers Reds2
Long Melford Colts1Rowhedge Juniors Reds7
October 04 2020
Long Melford Colts1Little Oakley Reds8
Stanway Rovers Reds0Boxted Lodgers Reds5
Wivenhoe Tempest Reds4Halstead Town Reds1
October 11 2020
Boxted Lodgers Reds6Halstead Town Reds3
Frinton & Walton Reds6Long Melford Colts4
Wivenhoe Tempest Reds3Stanway Rovers Reds0
October 18 2020
Stanway Rovers Reds1Halstead Town Reds3
October 25 2020
Frinton & Walton Reds1Halstead Town Reds13
Long Melford Colts0Boxted Lodgers Reds11
Stanway Rovers Reds3Little Oakley Reds2
November 01 2020
Little Oakley Reds1Boxted Lodgers Reds5
Rowhedge Juniors Reds1Halstead Town Reds4
Stanway Rovers Reds7Long Melford Colts2
Wivenhoe Tempest Reds15Frinton & Walton Reds0
December 13 2020
Little Oakley Reds2Stanway Rovers Reds2
Wivenhoe Tempest Reds7Rowhedge Juniors Reds5
December 20 2020
Little Oakley Reds1Wivenhoe Tempest Reds3
April 11 2021
Boxted Lodgers Reds5Rowhedge Juniors Reds4
Frinton & Walton Reds0Stanway Rovers Reds6
Halstead Town Reds7Little Oakley Reds2
Long Melford Colts0Wivenhoe Tempest Reds15