Under 14s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Reds620130015
2Little Oakley610130112
3Holland FC420020012
4Layer Colts610230012
5Braintree Youth50023009
6Colchester Villa Blues51021107
7Stanway Rovers Yellows51021016
8Caple Plough50211015
9Stanway Villa Blues70021043
10Frinton & Walton50040101
11Hakstead Town Blues20010010

League Games

September 13 2020
Braintree Youth2 – 3Colchester Villa Blues
Caple Plough1 – 1Frinton & Walton
Hakstead Town Blues1 – 7Layer Colts
Holland FC5 – 0Stanway Villa Blues
Stanway Villa Reds4 – 0Stanway Rovers Yellows
September 20 2020
Colchester Villa Blues1 – 3Little Oakley
Frinton & Walton0 – 11Stanway Villa Reds
Layer Colts3 – 2Caple Plough
Stanway Rovers Yellows6 – 2Hakstead Town Blues
Stanway Villa Blues3 – 8Braintree Youth
September 27 2020
Colchester Villa Blues2 – 0Stanway Villa Blues
Holland FC5 – 4Little Oakley
Layer Colts0 – 1Stanway Rovers Yellows
Stanway Villa Reds2 – 3Caple Plough
October 04 2020
Frinton & Walton1 – 5Layer Colts
Little Oakley6 – 0Stanway Villa Blues
October 18 2020
Caple Plough1 – 3Stanway Villa Reds
Frinton & Walton1 – 2Stanway Villa Blues
October 25 2020
Caple Plough2 – 2Colchester Villa Blues
Frinton & Walton0 – 6Braintree Youth
Layer Colts1 – 12Little Oakley
Stanway Rovers Yellows0 – 4Holland FC
Stanway Villa Reds1 – 0Stanway Villa Blues
November 01 2020
Colchester Villa Blues1 – 4Braintree Youth
December 13 2020
Braintree Youth1 – 7Stanway Villa Reds
Little Oakley3 – 6Holland FC
Stanway Rovers Yellows0 – 5Layer Colts
December 20 2020
Stanway Villa Blues1 – 3Little Oakley