Under 14s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Villa Reds510130012
2Holland FC420020012
3Layer Colts610230012
4Little Oakley51012019
5Braintree Youth40022006
6Stanway Rovers Yellows51021016
7Caple Plough60211025
8Colchester Villa Blues40021104
9Hakstead Town Blues41010023
10Frinton & Walton50030111

League Games

September 13 2020
Caple Plough1 – 1Frinton & Walton
Hakstead Town Blues1 – 7Layer Colts
Stanway Villa Reds4 – 0Stanway Rovers Yellows
Braintree Youth2 – 3Colchester Villa Blues
September 20 2020
Frinton & Walton0 – 11Stanway Villa Reds
Layer Colts3 – 2Caple Plough
Stanway Rovers Yellows6 – 2Hakstead Town Blues
Colchester Villa Blues1 – 3Little Oakley
September 27 2020
Holland FC5 – 4Little Oakley
Layer Colts0 – 1Stanway Rovers Yellows
Stanway Villa Reds2 – 3Caple Plough
October 04 2020
Frinton & Walton1 – 5Layer Colts
October 18 2020
Caple Plough1 – 3Stanway Villa Reds
October 25 2020
Frinton & Walton0 – 6Braintree Youth
Layer Colts1 – 12Little Oakley
Stanway Rovers Yellows0 – 4Holland FC
Caple Plough2 – 2Colchester Villa Blues
Colchester Villa Blues1 – 4Braintree Youth
December 13 2020
Braintree Youth1 – 7Stanway Villa Reds
Little Oakley3 – 6Holland FC
Stanway Rovers Yellows0 – 5Layer Colts
January 21 2021
Hakstead Town Blues0 – 0Frinton & Walton
Awarded to home team
April 04 2021
Holland FC3 – 1Hakstead Town Blues
Little Oakley5 – 1Caple Plough