Under 14s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Rovers Reds730040021
2Long Melford Colts831030119
3Great Bentley Blues730120115
4Harwich & Parkeston911230213
5Bergholt Heath820320112
6Cornard Dynamos600131110
7Rowhedge Juniors70032117
8Wivenhoe Tempest61031107
9Feering Falcons91040043
10Stanway Pegasus Youth70130031

League Games

September 13 2020
Bergholt Heath0 – 3Great Bentley Blues
Feering Falcons6 – 3Stanway Pegasus Youth
Harwich & Parkeston0 – 6Cornard Dynamos
Rowhedge Juniors1 – 3Stanway Rovers Reds
Wivenhoe Tempest1 – 3Long Melford Colts
September 20 2020
Cornard Dynamos2 – 5Bergholt Heath
Great Bentley Blues13 – 1Feering Falcons
Rowhedge Juniors2 – 3Wivenhoe Tempest
Stanway Pegasus Youth1 – 6Harwich & Parkeston
Stanway Rovers Reds2 – 0Long Melford Colts
September 27 2020
Bergholt Heath4 – 1Stanway Pegasus Youth
Feering Falcons3 – 6Harwich & Parkeston
Great Bentley Blues2 – 1Cornard Dynamos
Long Melford Colts5 – 3Rowhedge Juniors
Wivenhoe Tempest1 – 11Stanway Rovers Reds
October 04 2020
Bergholt Heath3 – 0Feering Falcons
Harwich & Parkeston3 – 4Long Melford Colts
Stanway Pegasus Youth3 – 3Wivenhoe Tempest
Stanway Rovers Reds5 – 0Great Bentley Blues
October 11 2020
Rowhedge Juniors0 – 4Harwich & Parkeston
October 18 2020
Feering Falcons2 – 5Bergholt Heath
Great Bentley Blues7 – 2Harwich & Parkeston
Long Melford Colts1 – 1Cornard Dynamos
October 25 2020
Bergholt Heath5 – 6Stanway Rovers Reds
Feering Falcons0 – 1Long Melford Colts
Harwich & Parkeston3 – 3Rowhedge Juniors
Stanway Pegasus Youth1 – 6Cornard Dynamos
Wivenhoe Tempest0 – 15Great Bentley Blues
November 01 2020
Long Melford Colts6 – 1Harwich & Parkeston
Stanway Rovers Reds3 – 0Feering Falcons
December 13 2020
Great Bentley Blues0 – 3Stanway Rovers Reds
Harwich & Parkeston7 – 3Feering Falcons
Long Melford Colts5 – 4Bergholt Heath
Wivenhoe Tempest3 – 2Stanway Pegasus Youth
December 20 2020
Bergholt Heath3 – 4Rowhedge Juniors
April 04 2021
Feering Falcons0 – 3Cornard Dynamos
Stanway Pegasus Youth2 – 6Rowhedge Juniors