Under 14s C League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1FC Clacton Yellows860110021
2Wivenhoe Town620040018
3Great Bentley Reds930222017
4Halstead Town Reds821020313
5FC Clacton Blues730010312
6Earls Colne72100047
7Colchester Villa Reds61011036
8Parkeston Welfare71020043
9Brooklands80050030

League Games

September 13 2020
Colchester Villa Reds3 – 1Earls Colne
FC Clacton Yellows5 – 2FC Clacton Blues
Great Bentley Reds0 – 2Wivenhoe Town
Halstead Town Reds13 – 0Parkeston Welfare
September 20 2020
FC Clacton Blues4 – 2Halstead Town Reds
Great Bentley Reds5 – 2Colchester Villa Reds
Wivenhoe Town9 – 1Earls Colne
September 27 2020
Brooklands0 – 9FC Clacton Blues
Colchester Villa Reds1 – 4Wivenhoe Town
Earls Colne3 – 3Great Bentley Reds
FC Clacton Yellows5 – 1Halstead Town Reds
October 04 2020
Brooklands1 – 10FC Clacton Yellows
FC Clacton Blues4 – 2Colchester Villa Reds
Halstead Town Reds2 – 0Earls Colne
Parkeston Welfare2 – 9Great Bentley Reds
October 18 2020
Earls Colne9 – 1Brooklands
FC Clacton Yellows13 – 0Parkeston Welfare
Great Bentley Reds1 – 3Halstead Town Reds
Wivenhoe Town10 – 0FC Clacton Blues
October 25 2020
Brooklands2 – 12Wivenhoe Town
FC Clacton Blues9 – 2Parkeston Welfare
FC Clacton Yellows12 – 0Earls Colne
Halstead Town Reds1 – 1Great Bentley Reds
November 01 2020
Brooklands2 – 8Halstead Town Reds
FC Clacton Yellows2 – 3Wivenhoe Town
Great Bentley Reds3 – 2FC Clacton Blues
Parkeston Welfare0 – 9Colchester Villa Reds
December 13 2020
Earls Colne7 – 2Halstead Town Reds
FC Clacton Yellows12 – 0Brooklands
Great Bentley Reds9 – 1Parkeston Welfare
December 20 2020
FC Clacton Yellows2 – 1Colchester Villa Reds
January 21 2021
Brooklands0 – 0Great Bentley Reds
Awarded to away team
Parkeston Welfare0 – 0Brooklands
Awarded to home team