Under 15’s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Boxted Lodgers720131016
2Lawford FC Blues610140015
3Colchester Villa Reds811330013
4Eight Ash Green Blues62011029
5FC Clacton Blues71032019
6Great Notley61111118
7Great Bradfords Rockets50112108
8Halstead Town Blues60030030
9FC Clacton Reds30020010

League Games

September 13 2020
Colchester Villa Reds1FC Clacton Blues3
Eight Ash Green Blues1Great Notley0
Halstead Town Blues5Great Bradfords Rockets6
Lawford FC Blues0Boxted Lodgers2
September 20 2020
Boxted Lodgers1Colchester Villa Reds2
Eight Ash Green Blues7FC Clacton Reds0
FC Clacton Blues0Halstead Town Blues0
Awarded to home team
Great Bradfords Rockets3Lawford FC Blues6
September 27 2020
Colchester Villa Reds2Great Bradfords Rockets3
FC Clacton Blues2Boxted Lodgers5
FC Clacton Reds1Great Notley5
Halstead Town Blues0Lawford FC Blues5
October 04 2020
Boxted Lodgers2Eight Ash Green Blues0
Colchester Villa Reds4Halstead Town Blues3
Great Notley4FC Clacton Blues1
October 11 2020
Great Notley1Boxted Lodgers5
October 18 2020
Eight Ash Green Blues0Colchester Villa Reds4
FC Clacton Blues2Lawford FC Blues6
October 25 2020
Colchester Villa Reds3Great Notley3
FC Clacton Reds2FC Clacton Blues7
Great Bradfords Rockets2Boxted Lodgers2
Lawford FC Blues3Eight Ash Green Blues2
November 01 2020
Halstead Town Blues0Colchester Villa Reds4
December 20 2020
Colchester Villa Reds1Lawford FC Blues5
April 11 2021
Boxted Lodgers1Halstead Town Blues0
FC Clacton Blues1Eight Ash Green Blues4
Great Notley1Great Bradfords Rockets1