Under 15’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Stanway Rovers Blues630030018
2Frinton & Walton510130012
3Stanway Villa Blues620120112
4St Edmunds52100027
5Wivenhoe Town70032117
6Stanway Villa Reds42000026
7Reed Hall Sentinels41011016
8Wivenhoe Tempest Blues61020033
9Feering Falcons50030020

League Games

September 13 2020
Frinton & Walton4Stanway Rovers Blues6
Stanway Villa Blues5Reed Hall Sentinels2
Stanway Villa Reds3St Edmunds0
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues0Wivenhoe Town2
September 20 2020
St Edmunds5Feering Falcons1
Stanway Rovers Blues3Stanway Villa Reds2
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues3Stanway Villa Blues5
Wivenhoe Town1Reed Hall Sentinels3
September 27 2020
Feering Falcons2Stanway Rovers Blues6
Frinton & Walton2Stanway Villa Reds1
Reed Hall Sentinels5Wivenhoe Tempest Blues2
Stanway Villa Blues1Wivenhoe Town0
October 04 2020
Feering Falcons0Frinton & Walton2
St Edmunds7Wivenhoe Tempest Blues6
Stanway Rovers Blues5Stanway Villa Blues1
October 18 2020
Reed Hall Sentinels0Frinton & Walton9
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues3Feering Falcons1
October 25 2020
Feering Falcons2Wivenhoe Town4
Stanway Rovers Blues6St Edmunds2
Stanway Villa Reds5Wivenhoe Tempest Blues0
November 01 2020
Stanway Villa Blues1Frinton & Walton2
Wivenhoe Town1Stanway Rovers Blues2
December 13 2020
Wivenhoe Town2Stanway Villa Blues4
December 20 2020
St Edmunds3Wivenhoe Town3