Under 15’s C League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Holland FC540010015
2Parkeston Welfare Park730111113
3Halstead Town Yellows520020112
4Cornard Dynamos710230112
5Wivenhoe Tempest Reds711120210
6Halstead Town Reds41012009
7Rowhedge Juniors51021016
8Lawford FC Reds61020033
9Brooklands80030050

League Games

September 13 2020
Cornard Dynamos3Lawford FC Reds2
Halstead Town Yellows20Brooklands0
Parkeston Welfare Park2Halstead Town Reds3
Rowhedge Juniors0Holland FC11
September 20 2020
Cornard Dynamos0Halstead Town Yellows7
Holland FC5Wivenhoe Tempest Reds1
Lawford FC Reds9Brooklands1
September 27 2020
Brooklands1Cornard Dynamos9
Halstead Town Yellows10Lawford FC Reds0
Parkeston Welfare Park3Rowhedge Juniors1
Wivenhoe Tempest Reds1Halstead Town Reds4
October 04 2020
Halstead Town Reds1Halstead Town Yellows3
Holland FC7Cornard Dynamos1
Rowhedge Juniors11Brooklands1
Wivenhoe Tempest Reds4Parkeston Welfare Park4
October 18 2020
Cornard Dynamos3Wivenhoe Tempest Reds5
October 25 2020
Parkeston Welfare Park10Brooklands0
Rowhedge Juniors0Cornard Dynamos3
Wivenhoe Tempest Reds3Lawford FC Reds0
November 01 2020
Halstead Town Reds7Brooklands0
Holland FC1Halstead Town Yellows0
Lawford FC Reds3Parkeston Welfare Park5
December 13 2020
Brooklands4Rowhedge Juniors8
Lawford FC Reds0Cornard Dynamos1
Parkeston Welfare Park5Wivenhoe Tempest Reds3
December 20 2020
Brooklands0Wivenhoe Tempest Reds9
Holland FC1Parkeston Welfare Park0