Under 16’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Kirby Athletic620130015
2Wivenhoe Town530020015
3Reed Hall Sentinels740010215
4Stanway Rovers700250015
5Wivenhoe Tempest830220115
6Tiptree Jobserve Reds720111210
7Rayne Youth63010029
8Parkside Rangers82011049
9Lawford FC72021029
10FC Clacton72011039
11Colchester Villa71111128
12Alresford Colne Rangers81030043
13St Edmunds70130031

League Games

September 13 2020
Colchester Villa2Stanway Rovers7
Kirby Athletic10FC Clacton0
Rayne Youth13St Edmunds0
Tiptree Jobserve Reds3Alresford Colne Rangers2
Wivenhoe Tempest4Parkside Rangers2
Wivenhoe Town6Reed Hall Sentinels1
September 20 2020
Alresford Colne Rangers2Lawford FC3
FC Clacton1Rayne Youth0
Parkside Rangers11St Edmunds0
Reed Hall Sentinels5Colchester Villa1
Stanway Rovers0Wivenhoe Tempest1
Tiptree Jobserve Reds0Kirby Athletic8
September 27 2020
Alresford Colne Rangers2Parkside Rangers1
Lawford FC2Stanway Rovers4
Rayne Youth1Kirby Athletic3
Reed Hall Sentinels4Tiptree Jobserve Reds0
St Edmunds5Colchester Villa5
Wivenhoe Town4FC Clacton2
October 04 2020
Colchester Villa8Alresford Colne Rangers2
Kirby Athletic1Wivenhoe Town5
Parkside Rangers3Stanway Rovers5
Rayne Youth3Reed Hall Sentinels2
Wivenhoe Tempest4Lawford FC2
October 11 2020
Reed Hall Sentinels2FC Clacton0
St Edmunds3Tiptree Jobserve Reds4
Wivenhoe Tempest3Colchester Villa4
October 18 2020
Lawford FC1Reed Hall Sentinels2
October 25 2020
Alresford Colne Rangers5FC Clacton6
Lawford FC2Tiptree Jobserve Reds1
Parkside Rangers3Colchester Villa2
St Edmunds0Kirby Athletic20
Stanway Rovers0Wivenhoe Town8
Wivenhoe Tempest4Rayne Youth3
November 01 2020
FC Clacton1Stanway Rovers4
Kirby Athletic10Alresford Colne Rangers2
Rayne Youth4Lawford FC1
Reed Hall Sentinels8St Edmunds0
Tiptree Jobserve Reds5Parkside Rangers2
Wivenhoe Town9Wivenhoe Tempest0
December 13 2020
Alresford Colne Rangers3Wivenhoe Tempest7
Colchester Villa4Tiptree Jobserve Reds4
FC Clacton7Parkside Rangers0
December 20 2020
Lawford FC4Alresford Colne Rangers3
St Edmunds2Parkside Rangers4
Wivenhoe Tempest1Stanway Rovers2