Under 16’s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Kirby Athletic830130118
2Wivenhoe Town630030018
3Reed Hall Sentinels1050010418
4Wivenhoe Tempest940220118
5Stanway Rovers910250118
6Rayne Youth730110212
7Lawford FC930310212
8FC Clacton820120312
9Colchester Villa821111211
10Tiptree Jobserve Reds920311210
11Parkside Rangers102021059
12St Edmunds90131044
13Arlesford Colne Rangers81030043

League Games

September 13 2020
Colchester Villa2Stanway Rovers7
Kirby Athletic10FC Clacton0
Rayne Youth13St Edmunds0
Wivenhoe Tempest4Parkside Rangers2
Wivenhoe Town6Reed Hall Sentinels1
Tiptree Jobserve Reds3Arlesford Colne Rangers2
September 20 2020
FC Clacton1Rayne Youth0
Parkside Rangers11St Edmunds0
Reed Hall Sentinels5Colchester Villa1
Stanway Rovers0Wivenhoe Tempest1
Tiptree Jobserve Reds0Kirby Athletic8
Arlesford Colne Rangers2Lawford FC3
September 27 2020
Lawford FC2Stanway Rovers4
Rayne Youth1Kirby Athletic3
Reed Hall Sentinels4Tiptree Jobserve Reds0
St Edmunds5Colchester Villa5
Wivenhoe Town4FC Clacton2
Arlesford Colne Rangers2Parkside Rangers1
October 04 2020
Kirby Athletic1Wivenhoe Town5
Parkside Rangers3Stanway Rovers5
Rayne Youth3Reed Hall Sentinels2
Wivenhoe Tempest4Lawford FC2
Colchester Villa8Arlesford Colne Rangers2
October 11 2020
Reed Hall Sentinels2FC Clacton0
St Edmunds3Tiptree Jobserve Reds4
Wivenhoe Tempest3Colchester Villa4
October 18 2020
Lawford FC1Reed Hall Sentinels2
October 25 2020
Lawford FC2Tiptree Jobserve Reds1
Parkside Rangers3Colchester Villa2
St Edmunds0Kirby Athletic20
Stanway Rovers0Wivenhoe Town8
Wivenhoe Tempest4Rayne Youth3
Arlesford Colne Rangers5FC Clacton6
November 01 2020
FC Clacton1Stanway Rovers4
Rayne Youth4Lawford FC1
Reed Hall Sentinels8St Edmunds0
Tiptree Jobserve Reds5Parkside Rangers2
Wivenhoe Town9Wivenhoe Tempest0
Kirby Athletic10Arlesford Colne Rangers2
December 13 2020
Colchester Villa4Tiptree Jobserve Reds4
FC Clacton7Parkside Rangers0
Arlesford Colne Rangers3Wivenhoe Tempest7
December 20 2020
Colchester Villa0Reed Hall Sentinels0
Awarded to home team
St Edmunds2Parkside Rangers4
Wivenhoe Tempest1Stanway Rovers2
Lawford FC4Arlesford Colne Rangers3
April 04 2021
Kirby Athletic7Stanway Rovers1
Lawford FC1St Edmunds2
Reed Hall Sentinels8Parkside Rangers1
Tiptree Jobserve Reds2Wivenhoe Town12
April 11 2021
Lawford FC3Kirby Athletic2
Parkside Rangers2FC Clacton3
Stanway Rovers3St Edmunds2
Tiptree Jobserve Reds0Rayne Youth6
Wivenhoe Tempest5Reed Hall Sentinels3