Under18s A League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Cornard Dynamos740120018
2Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows730030118
3Stanway Villa Reds520020112
4Layer Colts41012009
5Lawford FC72011039
6Frinton & Walton81031036
7Wivenhoe Town61030023
8Stanway Villa Blues81020053

League Games

September 13 2020
Cornard Dynamos3 – 2Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows
Frinton & Walton0 – 2Layer Colts
Lawford FC1 – 0Stanway Villa Blues
Wivenhoe Town0 – 3Stanway Villa Reds
September 20 2020
Cornard Dynamos4 – 0Lawford FC
Stanway Villa Reds3 – 0Frinton & Walton
Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows3 – 2Stanway Villa Blues
September 27 2020
Lawford FC2 – 5Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows
Stanway Villa Blues0 – 9Cornard Dynamos
Wivenhoe Town2 – 4Frinton & Walton
October 04 2020
Frinton & Walton6 – 2Stanway Villa Blues
Layer Colts1 – 2Cornard Dynamos
October 11 2020
Frinton & Walton0 – 3Lawford FC
Stanway Villa Reds5 – 0Stanway Villa Blues
Wivenhoe Town3 – 4Layer Colts
October 18 2020
Cornard Dynamos4 – 1Wivenhoe Town
Frinton & Walton0 – 1Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows
October 25 2020
Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows6 – 1Frinton & Walton
November 01 2020
Cornard Dynamos0 – 2Stanway Villa Reds
Layer Colts7 – 0Lawford FC
Stanway Villa Blues3 – 2Frinton & Walton
Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows3 – 2Wivenhoe Town
December 13 2020
Lawford FC3 – 2Stanway Villa Reds
Stanway Villa Blues1 – 9Wivenhoe Tempest Yellows
December 20 2020
Cornard Dynamos6 – 2Stanway Villa Blues
Wivenhoe Town2 – 1Lawford FC