Under 18s B League
PosTeamPWDLWDLPts
1Wivenhoe Tempest Blues820060024
2Stanway Villa Yellows731110113
3Feering Falcons521110010
4Coggeshall Town62020208
5Rowhedge Juniors41011107
6Halstead Town Blues71011137
7Elmden Rovers Reds70032117
8FC Clacton90122047
9Harwich & Parkeston70230022

League Games

September 13 2020
Feering Falcons2 – 1Elmden Rovers Reds
Harwich & Parkeston0 – 2Wivenhoe Tempest Blues
Stanway Villa Yellows3 – 1FC Clacton
September 20 2020
FC Clacton1 – 3Elmden Rovers Reds
Harwich & Parkeston1 – 1Coggeshall Town
Stanway Villa Yellows2 – 3Feering Falcons
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues2 – 0Halstead Town Blues
September 27 2020
Coggeshall Town0 – 2Rowhedge Juniors
FC Clacton2 – 6Wivenhoe Tempest Blues
Halstead Town Blues1 – 3Elmden Rovers Reds
Stanway Villa Yellows3 – 1Harwich & Parkeston
October 04 2020
Elmden Rovers Reds0 – 2Wivenhoe Tempest Blues
Feering Falcons2 – 2Coggeshall Town
Halstead Town Blues8 – 3FC Clacton
October 11 2020
Feering Falcons0 – 3Wivenhoe Tempest Blues
Stanway Villa Yellows2 – 0Halstead Town Blues
October 18 2020
Coggeshall Town4 – 1FC Clacton
Harwich & Parkeston2 – 2Halstead Town Blues
Stanway Villa Yellows1 – 1Elmden Rovers Reds
October 25 2020
Coggeshall Town4 – 0Harwich & Parkeston
November 01 2020
Coggeshall Town1 – 4Wivenhoe Tempest Blues
Feering Falcons1 – 0Stanway Villa Yellows
Harwich & Parkeston0 – 1FC Clacton
Rowhedge Juniors2 – 0Halstead Town Blues
December 13 2020
Elmden Rovers Reds0 – 2Halstead Town Blues
Harwich & Parkeston0 – 2Stanway Villa Yellows
Wivenhoe Tempest Blues3 – 1FC Clacton
December 20 2020
Elmden Rovers Reds0 – 3FC Clacton
Rowhedge Juniors1 – 2Wivenhoe Tempest Blues
April 04 2021
FC Clacton2 – 2Rowhedge Juniors