Under 13s C League
Pos Team P W D L W D L Pts
1 Rowhedge Juniors 14 6 0 0 8 0 0 42
2 Feering Falcons 13 5 1 1 5 0 1 31
3 Wivenhoe Tempest 13 6 0 1 4 0 2 30
4 Colchester Villa Reds 15 5 1 1 4 0 4 28
5 Earls Colne 14 3 0 4 3 2 2 20
6 FC Clacton Yellows 15 3 0 5 2 0 5 15
7 Great Bentley Reds 16 3 0 5 2 0 6 15
8 Halstead Town Reds 14 2 0 5 2 0 5 12
9 Brooklands 16 0 0 8 0 0 8 0

League Games

September 08 2019
Colchester Villa Reds 5 Earls Colne 5
FC Clacton Yellows 1 Rowhedge Juniors 6
Feering Falcons 18 Brooklands 0
Great Bentley Reds 0 Wivenhoe Tempest 13
September 15 2019
Brooklands 1 Great Bentley Reds 22
Colchester Villa Reds 0 FC Clacton Yellows 0
Awarded to home team
Earls Colne 3 Rowhedge Juniors 13
Wivenhoe Tempest 9 Halstead Town Reds 2
September 22 2019
Colchester Villa Reds 8 Great Bentley Reds 3
FC Clacton Yellows 1 Earls Colne 0
Halstead Town Reds 12 Brooklands 0
September 29 2019
Brooklands 0 FC Clacton Yellows 17
Great Bentley Reds 2 Rowhedge Juniors 3
Halstead Town Reds 2 Feering Falcons 7
Wivenhoe Tempest 9 Colchester Villa Reds 2
October 06 2019
Brooklands 0 Feering Falcons 18
October 20 2019
Brooklands 0 Wivenhoe Tempest 24
Feering Falcons 1 Rowhedge Juniors 7
Great Bentley Reds 9 Colchester Villa Reds 2
Halstead Town Reds 2 Earls Colne 3
October 27 2019
Colchester Villa Reds 0 Brooklands 0
Awarded to home team
Earls Colne 2 Feering Falcons 4
Wivenhoe Tempest 10 FC Clacton Yellows 1
November 03 2019
FC Clacton Yellows 2 Halstead Town Reds 0
Feering Falcons 7 Colchester Villa Reds 0
Great Bentley Reds 0 Earls Colne 10
Wivenhoe Tempest 2 Rowhedge Juniors 4
November 10 2019
Brooklands 1 Colchester Villa Reds 9
FC Clacton Yellows 1 Great Bentley Reds 7
Halstead Town Reds 0 Rowhedge Juniors 3
Wivenhoe Tempest 5 Feering Falcons 2
November 17 2019
Brooklands 0 Halstead Town Reds 13
Earls Colne 3 Colchester Villa Reds 7
Great Bentley Reds 0 Feering Falcons 8
Rowhedge Juniors 4 FC Clacton Yellows 0
November 24 2019
FC Clacton Yellows 0 Colchester Villa Reds 2
Great Bentley Reds 13 Brooklands 0
Rowhedge Juniors 4 Earls Colne 1
December 01 2019
Colchester Villa Reds 0 Rowhedge Juniors 2
Earls Colne 6 FC Clacton Yellows 1
Feering Falcons 12 Great Bentley Reds 0
Wivenhoe Tempest 12 Brooklands 0
December 08 2019
Colchester Villa Reds 2 Wivenhoe Tempest 1
FC Clacton Yellows 11 Brooklands 0
Feering Falcons 11 Halstead Town Reds 3
Rowhedge Juniors 7 Great Bentley Reds 0
December 15 2019
Brooklands 0 Rowhedge Juniors 18
January 05 2020
Earls Colne 0 Brooklands 0
Awarded to home team
Feering Falcons 11 Wivenhoe Tempest 3
Great Bentley Reds 5 FC Clacton Yellows 1
Rowhedge Juniors 1 Halstead Town Reds 0
January 12 2020
FC Clacton Yellows 1 Wivenhoe Tempest 3
Feering Falcons 3 Earls Colne 3
Great Bentley Reds 3 Halstead Town Reds 4
Rowhedge Juniors 4 Colchester Villa Reds 0
January 19 2020
Brooklands 0 Earls Colne 9
Halstead Town Reds 1 FC Clacton Yellows 2
Wivenhoe Tempest 5 Great Bentley Reds 3
January 26 2020
Colchester Villa Reds 2 Halstead Town Reds 0
Earls Colne 3 Wivenhoe Tempest 8
FC Clacton Yellows 0 Feering Falcons 6
Rowhedge Juniors 0 Brooklands 0
Awarded to home team
February 02 2020
Earls Colne 4 Great Bentley Reds 1
Halstead Town Reds 2 Great Bentley Reds 0
March 08 2020
Halstead Town Reds 1 Colchester Villa Reds 2